TP-LINK TL-SG3424P

2 reviews
5.00 out of 5

Rp. 6.153.000

24-ports Gigabit L2 Managed, 10/100/1000Mbps with 4-Combo SFP Port

TP-LINK TL-SG3424P
Categories: .
Rp. 6.153.000
* harga dan stock dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu

Ports
  • 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports  
  • 4 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots  
 
Media interfaces RJ45 
Manageable
  • Web-based GUI and CLI management  
  • SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs  
  • RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)  
  • DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82  
  • CPU Monitoring  
  • Port Mirroring  
  • Time Setting: SNTP  
  • Integrated NDP/NTDP feature  
  • Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web  
  • System Diagnose: VCT  
  • SYSLOG & Public MIBS  
 
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz 
Others
  • Standards and Protocols
    • IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3ad,  
    • IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,  
    • IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.1p  
     
  • Network Media
    • 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)  
    • 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (Maxmimum 100m)  
    • 100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF  
    • 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF  
     
  • Performance
    • Bandwidth/Backplane 48Gbps  
    • MAC Address Table 8k  
    • Packet Forwarding Rate 35.7Mpps  
    • Packet Forwarding Rate 35.7Mpps  
     
 

 

Size: Unique
Colors Red, Blue
Material 100% Leather
  • John Doe
    5.00 out of 5

    Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nam viverra euismod odio, gravida pellentesque urna varius vitae, gravida pellentesque urna varius vitae. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Nam viverra euismod odio, gravida pellentesque urna varius vitae. Sed dui lorem, adipiscing in adipiscing et, interdum nec metus. Mauris ultricies, justo eu convallis placerat, felis enim ornare nisi, vitae mattis nulla ante id dui.


Add a review